Archived Results
2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | 2019-2020 | 2018-2019 | 2017-2018 |
2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 | 2011-2012 |
2010-2011 |
Season 2022-23 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 1 | 05 Jun 22 | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 2 | 10 Jul 22 | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo East Short Course Meet | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 3 | 04 Sep 22 | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Echuca Annual Swim Meet | CANCELLED | Echuca War Memorial Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo East Annual Swim Meet | 13 Nov 22 | Bert Graham Pool | |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill Summer Meet | CANCELLED | Swan Hill Swimming Pool | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 08 Jan 23 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre | |
Maryborough Annual Swim Meet | 05 Feb 23 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre, Bendigo | |
Castlemaine Annual Swim Meet | 12 Feb 23 | Castlemaine Swimming Pool | |
Tongala Encouragement SC Meet | CANCELLED | Tongala Swimming Pool | |
CVS All Junior Qualifying Meet | 6 Feb 23 | Swan Hill Swimming Pool | |
District 15 Championships | 05 Mar 23 | Bert Graham Pool | |
SV Country Junior District Competition | 5 Nov 22 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Finals | 18-19 Mar 23 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Championships | 30-31 Jul 22 | Ballarat | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 5-7 Aug 22 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 3-14 Aug 22 | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 14-15 Jan 23 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 21-23 Jan 23 | Wangaratta | |
SV Open Championships | 17-19 Feb 23 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 9-13 Mar 23 | MSAC | |
Season 2021-22 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 1 | 04 Jul 21 | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 2 | 01 Aug 21 | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo East Short Course Meet | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 3 | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Echuca Annual Swim Meet | CANCELLED | Echuca War Memorial Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo East Annual Swim Meet | 21 Nov 21 | Bert Graham Pool | |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill Summer Meet | CANCELLED | Swan Hill Swimming Pool | |
Mildura Open | 05 Dec 21 | Mildura Waves Swimming Pool | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 09 Jan 22 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre | |
Maryborough Annual Swim Meet and All Junior Qualifying Meet | 06 Feb 22 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre, Bendigo | |
Castlemaine Annual Swim Meet | CANCELLED | Castlemaine Swimming Pool | |
Tongala Encouragement SC Meet | CANCELLED | Tongala Swimming Pool | |
District 15 Championships | CANCELLED | Bert Graham Pool | |
SV Country Junior District Competition | CANCELLED | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Championships | 30-31 Jul 21 | Ballarat | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 05-07 Aug 21 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 13-14 Aug 21 | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 15-16 Jan 22 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 22-24 Jan 22 | Mildura | |
SV Open Championships | 18-20 Feb 22 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 10-14 Mar 22 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Finals | 19-20 Mar 22 | MSAC | |
Season 2020-21 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 1 | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 2 | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo East Short Course Meet | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 3 | CANCELLED | Gurri Wanyarra Wellbeing Centre | |
Echuca Annual Swim Meet | CANCELLED | Echuca War Memorial Aquatic Centre | |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill Summer Meet | 05 Dec 20 | Swan Hill Swimming Pool | |
Bendigo East Annual Swim Meet | 06 Dec 20 | Bert Graham Pool | |
Mildura Open | CANCELLED | Mildura Waves Swimming Pool | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 10 Jan 21 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre | |
Maryborough Annual Swim Meet and All Junior Qualifying Meet | 31 Jan 21 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre, Bendigo | |
Castlemaine Annual Swim Meet | CANCELLED | Castlemaine Swimming Pool | |
Tongala Encouragement SC Meet | CANCELLED | Tongala Swimming Pool | |
CVS All Junior Qualifying Meet | CANCELLED | Kerang | |
District 15 Championships | CANCELLED | Kerang | |
SV Country Junior District Competition | CANCELLED | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Championships | CANCELLED | Ballarat | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | CANCELLED | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | CANCELLED | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 16-17 Jan 21 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 23-25 Jan 21 | Warragul | |
SV Open Championships | 18-20 Feb 21 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 04-08 Mar 21 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Finals | 13-14 Mar 21 | MSAC | |
Season 2019-20 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 1 | 16 June 2019 | Gurri Wanyarra Centre, Bendigo | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 2 | 14 July 2019 | Gurri Wanyarra Centre, Bendigo | |
Bendigo East Short Course Meet | 28 July 2019 | Gurri Wanyarra Centre, Bendigo | |
Bendigo Hawks Winter Series - Round 3 | 4 August 2019 | Gurri Wanyarra Centre, Bendigo | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 5 October 2019 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo Spring Meet | 20 October 2019 | Gurri Wanyarra Centre, Bendigo | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 3 November 2019 | Bert Graham Pool, Bendigo East | |
Irymple Open Swim Meet | 30 November 2019 | Irymple Swimming Pool | |
Nyah Two Bays Swan Hill Summer Meet | 7 December 2019 | Swan Hill Swimming Pool | |
Mildura Open Swim Meet | 7 December 2019 | Mildura Waves | |
Kerang Summer Meet | CANCELLED | Kerang Swimming Pool | |
Rochester Encouragement Meet | CANCELLED | Rochester Swimming Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet & CVS All Junior Qualifying | 2 February 2020 | Maryborough Swimming Pool | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet & CVS Proficiencies | 9 February 2020 | Castlemaine Swimming Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 16 February 2020 | Tongala Swimming Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 23 February 2020 | Bert Graham Pool, Bendigo East | |
SV Country Junior District Competition | 9 November 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 29 March 2020 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 17-18 August 2019 | Wangaratta Indoor Sports Aquatic Centre | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 30 Aug - 1 Sept 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 14-15 September 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 17-21 December 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 24-26 January 2020 | Warrnambool | |
SV Open Championships | 14-16 February 2020 | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 29 Feb - 1 March 2020 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 21-22 March 2020 | MSAC | |
Season 2018-19 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 1 July 2018 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 5 August 2018 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 26 August 2018 | Team Results | Individual Results | |
Bendigo East Spring Meet | 23 September 2018 | Bert Graham Pool | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 4 November 2018 | Bert Graham Pool, Bendigo East | |
Rochester Encouragement Meet | 24 November 2018 | Rochester Swimming Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 25 November 2018 | Echuca War Memorial Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 2 December 2018 | Faith Leech Aquatic Centre, Bendigo | |
Nyah Two Bays Swan Hill Summer Meet | 15 December 2018 | Swan Hill Outdoor Swimming Pool | |
Kerang Summer Meet | 16 December 2018 | Kerang Swimming Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet & All Junior Qualifying | 3 February 2019 | Maryborough Swimming Pool | CVS Semi-finalists | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet & CVS Proficiencies | 10 February 2019 | Castlemaine Swimming Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 17 February 2019 | Tongala Swimming Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 24 February 2019 | Bert Graham Pool, Bendigo East | |
SV Country Optus Junior Dolphins Meet | 10 November 2018 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 16-17 March 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 18-19 August 2018 | Wangaratta Indoor Sports Aquatic Centre | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 31 Aug -2 Sept 2018 | Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 15-16 September 2018 | MSAC | |
SV Qualifying and Distance Comp | 17-18 November 2018 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 7-11 December 2018 | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 12-13 January 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 25-27 January 2019 | Warragul Leisure Centre | |
SV Open Championships | 17-19 February 2019 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 2-3 March 2019 | MSAC | CVS Semi-finalists | |
Season 2017-18 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 16 July 2017 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 6 August 2017 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 24 September 2017 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 17 September 2017 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
BHA Supporters Spring Sprint | 22 October 2017 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 12 November 2017 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 26 November 2017 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
CVS Mid-summer Swim Meet | 21 January 2018 | Bendigo East | |
Maryborough Swim Meet/td> | 4 February 2018 | Princes Park, Maryborough | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 11 February 2018 | Castlemaine | |
CVS All Junior Qualifying Meet/td> | 18 February 2018 | Bendigo East | |
SV Proficiencies | 18 February 2018 | Bendigo East | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 25 February 2018 | Tongala | |
Central Victoria Championships | 4 March 2018 | Bendigo East | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 4-5 November 2017 | CVS Results | Point Score | Medal Count | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 24 February 2018 | CVS Results | Point Score | Medal Count | |
SV Country Short Course Champs/td> | 19-20 August 2017 | Wangaratta | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 1-3 September 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 16-17 September 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Long Course Distance Competition | 14-15 October 2017 | MSAC | SV Sprint Championships | 18-19 November 2017 | MSAC |
SV Age Championships | 10-15 December 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Open Championships | 12-14 January 2018 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 26-28 January 2018 | Shepparton | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 17-18 March 2018 | MSAC | |
Season 2016-17 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 3 July 2016 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 7 August 2016 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 25 September 2016 | Ind. Scores | Team Scores | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 18 September 2016 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 13 November 2016 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 27 November 2016 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo Centenary Swim Meet | 4 December 2016 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Rochester Swim Meet | 22 January 2017 | Cancelled | Rochester Pool |
Maryborough Swim Meet | 5 February 2017 | Princes Park | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 12 February 2017 | Castlemaine Pool | |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet and Proficencies/td> | 19 February 2017 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 26 February 2017 | Tongala Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 5 March 2017 | Team Scores | Individual Scores | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 5 November 2016 | Medal Count | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 25 February 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 20-21 August 2016 | Ballarat | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 22-24 September 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 17-18 September 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Long Course Distance Competition | 22-23 October 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 10-15 December 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Open Championships | 20-22 January 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 27-29 January 2017 | Sale | |
SV Sprint Championships | 11-12 February 2017 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 18-19 March 2017 | MSAC | |
Season 2015-16 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 5 July 2015 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 9 August 2015 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 13 September 2015 | Invividual Scores | Team Scores | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 20 September 2015 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 15 November 2015 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 29 November 2015 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 6 December 2015 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Rochester Swim Meet | 24 January 2016 | Rochester Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet | 7 February 2016 | Princes Park | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 14 February 2016 | Castlemaine Pool | |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet and Proficencies | 21 February 2016 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 28 February 2016 | Tongala Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 6 March 2016 | Team Results | Ind. Results | Records | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 7 November 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 27 February 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 22-23 August 2015 | Ballarat | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 4-6 September 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Open & 12/u Short Course Championships | 19-20 September 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Long Course Distance Competition | 24-25 October 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 12-17 December 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 15-17 January 2016 | Bendigo | |
SV Open Championships | 22-24 January 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Sprint Championships | 6-7 February 2016 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 9-10 April 2016 | MSAC | |
Season 2014-15 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 6 July 2014 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 10 August 2014 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 14 September 2014 | Invividual Scores | Team Scores | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 21 September 2014 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
endigo Hawks Qualifying Meet | 2 November 2014 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 16 November 2014 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 30 November 2014 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo East Qualifying Meet | 6 December 2014 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Rochester Swim Meet | 18 January 2015 | Rochester Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet | 1 February 2015 | Princes Park | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 8 February 2015 | Castlemaine Pool | |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet | 15 February 2015 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 22 February 2015 | Tongala Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 1 March 2015 | Team Results | Individual Results | |
Bendigo Hawks Encouragement Meet | 15 March 2015 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 8-9 November 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 21 February 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Open & 12/u Short Course Championships | 2-3 August 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 16-17 August 2014 | ||
SV Age Short Course Championships | 5-7 September 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Long Course Distance Competition | 25-26 October 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 13-18 December 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Open Championships | 17-18 January 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 24-26 January 2015 | Geelong | |
SV Sprint Championships | 7-8 February 2015 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 21-22 March 2015 | MSAC | |
Season 2013-14 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 7 July 2013 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 11 August 2013 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 15 September 2013 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 22 September 2013 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 17 November 2013 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Bendigo Hawks Distance Meet | 23 November 2013 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Bendigo Hawks Qualifying Meet | 24 November 2013 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 1 December 2013 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Rochester Swim Meet | 19 January 2014 | Rochester Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet | 2 February 2014 | Princes Park | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 9 February 2014 | Castlemaine Pool | |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet | 16 February 2014 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 23 February 2014 | Tongala Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 2 March 2014 | Team Results | Individual Results | |
Bendigo vs Ballarat Showdown/td> | March 30 2014 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 9 November 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 22 February 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Open & 12/u Short Course Championships | 3-4 August 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 17-18 August 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Age Short Course Championships | 30 Aug-01 Jul 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Long Course Distance Competition | 26 October 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 14-19 December 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Open Championships | 17-19 January 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 24-26 January 2014 | Team Scores | Medal Count | |
SV Sprint Championships | 8-9 February 2014 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 22-23 March 2014 | MSAC | |
Season 2012-13 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 1 | 1 July 2012 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 2 | 5 August 2012 | Peter Krenz Leisure Centre | |
Eaglehawk Winter Series - Round 3 | 16 September 2012 | Invividual Scores | Team Scores | |
Kyneton Short Course Meet | 22 July 2012 | Kyneton Aquatic Centre | |
Echuca Spring Meet | 23 September 2012 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo East Sprint Meet | 17 November 2012 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Echuca Summer Meet | 2 December 2012 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Bendigo Summer Meet | 9 December 2012 | Echuca War Memorial Pool | |
Rochester Swim Meet | 20 January 2013 | Rochester Pool | |
Maryborough Swim Meet | 3 February 2013 | Princes Park | |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet | 10 February 2013 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Castlemaine Swim Meet | 17 February 2013 | Castlemaine Pool | |
Tongala Short Course Meet | 24 February 2013 | Tongala Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 3 March 2013 | Team Results | Individual Results | |
Bendigo Hawks Annual Scratch Meet | 10 March 2013 | Bendigo Aquatic Centre | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 10 November 2012 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 23 February 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Open Short Course Championships | 18-19 August 2012 | MSAC | |
SV Country Short Course Champs | 11-12 August 2012 | ||
SV Age Short Course Championships | 31 Aug-02 Jul 2012 | MSAC | |
SV Age Championships | 18-23 December 2012 | MSAC | |
SV Open Championships | 11-13 January 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Country Championships | 25-27 January 2013 | Team Scores | Medal Count | |
SV Sprint Championships | 16-17 February 2013 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 23-24 March 2013 | MSAC | |
Season 2011-12 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet | 19 February 2012 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 4 March 2012 | Team Results | Individual Results | Medal Count | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 19 November 2011 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 25 February 2012 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 24-25 March 2012 | MSAC | |
Season 2010-11 Results
Meet Name | Meet Date | Results | Information |
D15 All Junior Qualifying Meet | 20 February 2011 | Bendigo East Pool | |
Central Victoria Championships | 6 March 2011 | Team Results | Individual Results | Medal Count | |
SV Country 7-10 Encouragement Meet | 13 November 2010 | MSAC | |
SV Country Inter-district Competition | 25 February 2011 | MSAC | |
SV Country All Junior Semis and Finals | 19 March 2011 | MSAC | |